Amber Rayne Porn Videos

Amber Rayne
Amber Rayne

AKA: Meghan Elizabeth Wren

Slim and sexy brunette knockout Amber Rayne was born on September 19, 1984 in Detroit, Michigan. Of mixed Sottish, Italian, and Native American descent, Rayne had two sisters. Amber played sports and guitar in high school and graduated with a 4.25 GPA. Rayne lost her virginity at age sixteen. Amber arrived in Los Angeles as part of a touring musical production. Rayne had a BA in Theater Arts and a Minor in Art History from California State University-Los Angeles. She started performing in adult films in her early twenties in 2005. Rayne had three tattoos and a pierced navel. Amber won both the XRCO Award for Unsung Siren and the AVN Award...Show More

  • Born September 19, 1984
  • Height 5 ft 3 in
  • Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Birthplace Detroit, Michigan, United States of America
14Total Videos 150KTotal Videos Views 6.4/10Videos Rating 175 BeemTube Rank
Public Disgrace - Amber Rayne Public Disgrace - Amber Rayne
1:17:01
Oct 01, 2021
76%