Lyla Lei Porn Videos

Lyla Lei
Lyla Lei

AKA: Salearm Chhum

Beautiful Asian honey Lyla Lei's epic journey from good girl to one of the nastiest women in porn is an inspiring tale of a normal young lady finding out she's actually an ass-sex freak. Lyla was born in Providence, Rhode Island, in 1983 and raised in Long Beach, California. By the time she was 18, she had already worked a few respectable but boring jobs as a medical assistant and in a lawyer's office. Everything changed when Lyla was out shopping and randomly approached by the pornstar and director T.T. Boy. He gave this hottie his card and told her she should try out porn. Lyla always dreamed of being the center of attention and knew that...Show More

  • Born January 4, 1983
  • Height 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
  • Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Birthplace Long Beach, California, United States of America
8Total Videos 414KTotal Videos Views 8.2/10Videos Rating 156 BeemTube Rank