Keanni Lei Porn Videos

Keanni Lei
Keanni Lei

AKA: Keana Lee

Keeani Lei is a tiny, sexy Asian who's into surfing, extreme sports, and extreme double penetrations. Does she sound like your kind of girl? Born in Denver, Colorado, her background is a mix of Panamanian and Chinese. Soon after she was born, her parents moved to Panama, where she grew up and went to high school. At age 20, Keeani moved to Florida and attended The Art Institute of Fort Lauderdale. It was at university that she got into surfing and skateboarding. It was also around this time that her obsession with sex truly began. She started making amateur porn scenes with her then-boyfriend and posting the X-rated videos and pictures on...Show More

  • Born March 16, 1981
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Birthplace Denver, Colorado, United States of America
6Total Videos 130KTotal Videos Views 7.9/10Videos Rating 159 BeemTube Rank