Kaiya Lynn Porn Videos

Kaiya Lynn
Kaiya Lynn

AKA: Kaija Lynn

At only 99 lbs. and five-foot-nothing, Kaiya Lynn is a Japanese spinner is so petite and flexible she can practically fold over and eat her own pussy! And with that hearty set of 32C tits, you know you'll have something to hold onto for when you fling her from couch to couch, and penetrate her from every angle. But don't let her small size deceive you, because Kaiya likes it big! She likes it big in her mouth, big in her pussy, and especially big in her ass. Sometimes one penis at a time, sometimes two, it doesn't really matter so long as she gets what she came for. She's an anal addict with a one-tracked mind - getting fucked like she's...Show More

  • Born February 17, 1980
  • Height 5' (1.52 m)
  • Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Birthplace Culver City, California, United States of America
8Total Videos 204KTotal Videos Views 7.2/10Videos Rating 106 BeemTube Rank