India Summer Porn Videos

India Summer
India Summer

AKA: India, India Summers

Summer's first job was as a lifeguard at age 16, which she continued to do until graduating from college. Summer received her education towards becoming a teacher. She then worked in finance for 6 years prior to starting modeling and acting. Summer began working the adult film industry at the age of 29. She describes herself as a "swinger" (prior to entering the industry) and "very bisexual". Summer credits her interest in swinging, along with suggestions from friends, with her entrance into the adult industry.

  • Born April 26, 1975
  • Height 165 cm
  • Weight 51 kg
  • Birthplace Des Moines, Iowa, United States of America
55Total Videos 272KTotal Videos Views 6.1/10Videos Rating 45 BeemTube Rank
Probing Stepmom's Holes Probing Stepmom's Holes
06:00
May 14, 2023
100%
Anal fuck with India Summer Anal fuck with India Summer
08:00
Dec 23, 2014
80%