Anita Bellini Porn Videos

Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini

AKA: Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv

Anita Bellini is a brunette pornstar originally from Hungary. Why is it that some of the most cock-hungry pornstars come from this area of Eastern Europe? It's a total mystery to most, but perhaps it's best not to question such a good thing. A petite spinner who can be plunked upon a cock and effortlessly spun around, she stands just 5'1" tall and weighs less than 100lbs. She has tiny 34AA tits, a 25-inch waist and a 33-inch ass that wows. Having had a few different porn names (Anita B, Anita, Anita Berlusconi, and Anita S), she chose her official alias to be Anita Bellini. Anita is the type of girl who couldn't wait to join the porn...Show More

  • Born November 28, 1994
  • Height 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
  • Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Birthplace Budapest, Hungary
5Total Videos 109KTotal Videos Views 7.6/10Videos Rating 259 BeemTube Rank
Horny Boobed MILF Horny Boobed MILF
06:00
May 13, 2023
0%