Paula Shy Porn Videos

Paula Shy
Paula Shy

AKA: Carolina

Paula Shy made her debut as an adult model at the age of 19 in 2012. Her films and photos can be found at these quality sites: AllFineGirls, ALS Scan, Babes, In The Crack, Met-Art, Nubile Films, Sex Art, The Life Erotic, Watch4Beauty, WowGirls, and X-Art. She has done all her hardcore b/g scenes with the same partner.

  • Born November 13, 1993
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (or 162 cm)
  • Weight 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
  • Birthplace Plana, Czech Republic
3Total Videos 5.4KTotal Videos Views 7.8/10Videos Rating 146 BeemTube Rank
Taste My Pussy Taste My Pussy
06:10
Mar 04, 2021
67%