Kendra Lust Porn Videos

Kendra Lust
Kendra Lust

AKA: Michele Anne Mason

Kendra Lust is one of the hottest MILF pornstars in the world currently. She was born on September the 18th, 1978, in Madison Heights, Michigan, USA. She says she had absolutely normal upbringing. She was an honor student, a homecoming queen and she's always played sports, but she was always promiscuous and that’s the side of Kendra’s her parents didn’t know about. She won the amateur stripping contest at the age of 16 (she was very well shaped and her tits size was already 34D, so no one bothered to ask for her ID). Later in her life her tits got diminished due to hard exercising, so she got them enhanced to their original size. She...Show More

  • Born September 18, 1978
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 119 lbs (54 kg)
  • Birthplace Madison Heights, Michigan, United States of America
16Total Videos 309,886Total Video Views 8.7/10Video Ratings 9 BeemTube Rank
Fucking at the Photoshoot Fucking at the Photoshoot
05:00
Aug 20, 2013
85%