Veronica Rayne Porn Videos

Veronica Rayne
Veronica Rayne

AKA: Veronica Rain

Veronica Rayne (born November 29, 1976, in Newburyport, Massachusetts, U.S.) is a retired American porn star and adult model of Italian descent. She was also star of the Fox Reality Channel TV show My Bare Lady 2: She is known for her anal and squirting performances. While working in a night club (where she was the manager) she met Jack Vegas, who was the head of security. Rayne started her adult entertainment career in 2005 when she had a chance meeting with industry legend Ron Jeremy while dancing in Boston. On August 25, 2008 Rayne and Vegas opened a restaurant and lounge in Tarzana entitled Oxygen. In November 2008, Rayne’s...Show More

  • Born November 29, 1976
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 115 lbs (52 kg)
1Total Videos 812Total Videos Views 0/10Videos Rating 431 BeemTube Rank