Veronica Avluv Porn Videos

Veronica Avluv
Veronica Avluv

AKA: Victoria Sweet

Sometimes a girl comes around who seems to have been made for porn, which is great, but can be predictable. Sometimes, when the stars of depravity are all aligned, a real woman comes along and makes a personal decision to do porn. Veronica Avluv is one of those real women. A true cougar and MILF in every sense of the word, she took the MILF of the Year award in 2013, though she might as well have won MILF of the Century. There is nothing fake about her personality or her performance. She is just that horny and sex-crazed in real life. All of her roles somehow reflect the real Veronica Avluv, which makes watching her in action like a...Show More

  • Born November 23, 1972
  • Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  • Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Birthplace Rowlett, Texas, United States of America
30Total Videos 99KTotal Videos Views 5.5/10Videos Rating 75 BeemTube Rank
Sexy housewife fucking machine Sexy housewife fucking machine
05:08
Mar 04, 2021
100%