Sarah Vandella Porn Videos

Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella

AKA: Sara Sloane

Extremely cute, buxom, and shapely 5'3" blonde bombshell Sarah Vandella was born on December 2 in Long Island, New York. The daughter of hippie parents, Sarah grew up in the suburbs of Long Island. She started in the adult entertainment industry as a dancer in clubs at age 22. Sarah first began performing in explicit hardcore movies March 2007, she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Vivid, Hustler, Naughty America, Reality Kings, Brazzers, and Adam & Eve. In October 2009, Sarah signed an exclusive contract with Zero Tolerance Entertainment under the name Sara Sloane performing in a little more than 20 titles for...Show More

  • Born December 2, 1983
  • Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  • Weight 123 lbs (56 kg)
  • Birthplace New York, United States of America
28Total Videos 47KTotal Videos Views 6.9/10Videos Rating 119 BeemTube Rank