Yurizan Beltran Porn Videos

Yurizan Beltran
Yurizan Beltran

AKA: Judith

In September 2010, Yurizan appeared in her first hardcore photoshoot, which includes oral sex and intercourse. In that set, she looked slimmer, and her breasts were noticeably smaller. According to Yurizan herself, she had lost a lot of weight because she had been working out. Yurizan received larger implants sometime either in 2012 or 2013. For some reason, the surgery also completely altered her nipples. Whereas before her nipples looked very natural, even after she had received implants, her newer nipples looked artificial. They were not as long as her old nipples. The scarring around the nipples was also very obvious, and in...Show More

  • Born November 7, 1986
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Birthplace Los Angeles, United States of America
4Total Videos 177KTotal Videos Views 9.1/10Videos Rating 87 BeemTube Rank