Raylene Porn Videos

Raylene
Raylene

AKA: Alexis Fontaine

Raylene was born and raised in Glendora, California. She is of Italian and Mexican descent on her mother's side. Her father is Jewish of Polish and Austrian descent. As a child, Raylene chose to attend Christian schools. She was an honors student in high school and graduated at age 16, two years early. She wanted to pursue Christian studies at Azusa Pacific University and become a Christian high school teacher, but did not have enough money or time to do so. Raylene began acting when she was 5 years old. With help from her uncle, who is a producer, she appeared on Hunter and 21 Jump Street.

  • Born February 12, 1977
  • Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  • Weight 131 lbs (59 kg)
  • Birthplace Glendora, California, United States of America
7Total Videos 15KTotal Videos Views 2.7/10Videos Rating 62 BeemTube Rank