McKenzie Lee Porn Videos

McKenzie Lee
McKenzie Lee

AKA: Paula Taft

Lee started dancing at a strip club in Birmingham, then later moving to dance at clubs in London. She worked a total of six years as a stripper. She also worked for a time as a cheerleader for Leicester City F.C. Lee started with making adult movies in Europe, filming with firms such as Private Media and "almost everyone in the UK that's worth anything to work for". She was signed to Playboy UK and hosted Night Callers, as well British satellite TV show Babe Cast . Lee then went to the United States, first to appear on Night Calls on New Year's Eve 2005, then to act as interviewer for Playboy at the 2005 AVN Awards. There she met Jenna...Show More

  • Born May 16, 1979
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Birthplace Leicester, United Kingdom
37Total Videos 85KTotal Videos Views 7.1/10Videos Rating 338 BeemTube Rank