Lisa Ann Porn Videos

Lisa Ann
Lisa Ann

AKA: Zina Sunshine, Lisa, Leesa

Lisa Ann (born Lisa Anne Corpora, May 9, 1972) is an American former pornographic actress best known for her appearances in the MILF genre having won eleven awards for this work. Lisa Ann (AKA Lisa, Leesa, Zina Sunshine) is the super buxom 38DD-20-34 MILF that portrayed Former Alaskan Governor Sarah Palin in the 2008 adult film "Who's Nailin' Paylin?" along with Nina Hartley. She is such a super slut that they decided to induct her into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2009 and gave her the 2009 AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year. She even made a Cameo in Eminem's video for "We Made You". Can you imagine being shipwrecked with Lisa Ann &...Show More

  • Born May 9, 1972
  • Height 157 cm
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Birthplace Easton, Pennsylvania
7Total Videos 288KTotal Videos Views 8.3/10Videos Rating 18 BeemTube Rank