Lela Star Porn Videos

Lela Star
Lela Star

AKA: Layla, Leila Star, Lela Starr

You ever hear the expression, a star is born? That's not what it's very speculated to be. actuality line is, a star is creation, that later became Pornstar. Speaking of stars, Lela Star has been keeping the skies bright and also the tissue trade booming with many hot action for a few time currently. Another hot Mamacita from Florida, she's got those spicy Caribbean and fiery Latina roots due to her Cuban background. perhaps if she'd been saltation at the Copacabana in capital of Cuba within the "50s, no one would have fazed with the revolution, however enough regarding history. These days, Lela Star is functioning tougher than ever, and...Show More

  • Born June 13, 1985
  • Height 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
  • Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Birthplace Los Angeles, United States of America
3Total Videos 20KTotal Videos Views 8.1/10Videos Rating 26 BeemTube Rank