Lea Lexis Porn Videos

Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis

AKA: Jasmine Capelli, Lea Lexa

Lea was born on February 18, 1988 in Bucharest, Romania. When she was a child she wanted to become an actress, but spent a lot of time training gymnastics (ever since she was four years old until she was fourteen). Five times she was a national champion and won a lot of medals and titles. When she was seventeen years old she lost her virginity in a one-night-stand.She got interested in porn once she became interested in boys. Till then Lea was focused on training and was a complete tomboy. That is why she started watching porn films; she has stated that she has admired the sexuality of the porn stars. She wanted to experience it all, but she...Show More

  • Born February 18, 1988
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Birthplace Bucharest, Romania
35Total Videos 51KTotal Videos Views 4.7/10Videos Rating 368 BeemTube Rank
Public Disgrace - Lea Lexis Public Disgrace - Lea Lexis
24:41
Sep 17, 2021
100%
Anal lesbians prolapse and toy Anal lesbians prolapse and toy
05:36
Sep 04, 2021
100%
Lezdom has two anal sluts bound Lezdom has two anal sluts bound
05:09
Jan 21, 2021
100%