Katie Morgan Porn Videos

Katie Morgan
Katie Morgan

AKA: Sarah Carradine

Katie Morgan was born on March 17, 1980 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Sarah Carradine. She was raised in a very religious family. Morgan began her porn career in 2001 in order to get earn money to pay off her bail and plea bargain (she was arrested the same year for transporting 45kg of marijuana from Mexico to USA).Her first adult scene was in Ed Powers' Dirty Debutantes 197. After actively filming for seven years, Morgan retired from the industry and got married in 2009. In 2015 she ended her long retirement and returned to the industry. She signed a new contract with Nexxxt Level Talent and started shooting in Los...Show More

  • Born March 17, 1980
  • Height 5 ft 1 in (157 cm)
  • Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Birthplace Los Angeles, California, United States
24Total Videos 43KTotal Videos Views 8.0/10Videos Rating 366 BeemTube Rank