Janet Mason Porn Videos

Janet Mason
Janet Mason

AKA: Leigh Ann Tolbert

Busty MILF Janet Mason could be a old swinger, and it is a very little legendary undeniable fact that swingers create the most effective erotica stars. With all the love and support of a healthy wedding, and all the recent sex of erotica, it's just like the better of each worlds! therefore perhaps that is why this MILF extraordinaire is such a preferred and enduring figure within the world of on-line porno. Her personal website, started by her and her husband once they initial entered the swinging fashion, has been running since 1998! a part of Janet Mason's everlasting attractiveness is clearly her massive fat 32DD titties, tight body, and...Show More

  • Born April 8, 1967
  • Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  • Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Birthplace California, United States of America
2Total Videos 22KTotal Videos Views 7.6/10Videos Rating 82 BeemTube Rank
Janet mason lovely stepmom Janet mason lovely stepmom
30:12
Feb 10, 2023
71%