Alec Knight Porn Videos

Alec Knight
Alec Knight

AKA: Alerc Night, Howie Wood

Alex Knight, whose stage names are Alec Knight, Howie Wood and Alec Night is one of the few Midwestern performers in the business. He is indeed a rare find as few hopeful talents find success from Midwest, unless of course they move out to California or Florida where the adult filming enterprises are. Born in Missouri, on June 13, 1972, Alex appeared on camera around 2002 and 2003. Perhaps not one of the more better known or popular talents in the industry but certainly does not discount his longevity in the business since first appearing. He married the exotic and lovely porn star Mika Tan on February 14, 2004 and after two years, divorced...Show More

  • Born June 13, 1972
  • Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
  • Weight 176 lbs (80 kg)
  • Birthplace Missouri, United States
5Total Videos 5.6KTotal Videos Views 4.3/10Videos Rating 452 BeemTube Rank