Karma RX Porn Videos

Karma RX
Karma RX

AKA: Karma Palmer

Karma RX aka Karma Palmer was born January 21, 1993 in Fillmore, California. She was always restless and had a knack for adventures. Even though she got her degree on Community College in California, with focus in psychology, she didn’t feel that as her true calling in life. She says she is born exhibitionist and she enjoyed watching herself in the mirror while masturbating in her teenage years. It was only natural for her to share it with the world and amuse tons of fans around the globe. The nature gave her a slim figure and huge tits, which she also upgraded a while later and now they look as wonderful balloons that tip to the sky. She...Show More

  • Born January 21, 1993
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Birthplace Fillmore, California, United States
8Total Videos 139KTotal Videos Views 6.9/10Videos Rating 320 BeemTube Rank