Carmen Valentina Porn Videos

Carmen Valentina
Carmen Valentina

AKA: Sofia Ressin

Carmen Valentina has been doing movies since 2010 with such works such as I Know That Girl (I Got A Sexy Little Outfit), Dare Dorm 4, and Superbound. One interesting thing about her prior work, except First Class Fuck that produced in 2015, is that she has five other works archived for unknown reasons. These archived movies include Small Chicks Like Big Dick, Addicted to Dick Too, Girls, Girls, Girls, Tuna Helper, and Poolside Pounding. Some films that she acted in this year has mostly just been from the Girl Next Door Bondage series to which she has been a part of three very kinky episodes, but comparing all her movies, there is one common...Show More

  • Born January 26, 1987
  • Height 4 ft 11 in (152 cm)
  • Weight 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Birthplace Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
14Total Videos 21KTotal Videos Views 4.9/10Videos Rating 317 BeemTube Rank
MILF Gives Handjob MILF Gives Handjob
04:00
May 14, 2023
100%