Jax Slayher Porn Videos

Jax Slayher
Jax Slayher

AKA: Johnny Strokes

Jax Slayher debuted in 2013, filming his first scene for BrothaLovers in a title named CreamPie in Nikki Peyton (2013) co-starring with fellow newcomer Nikki Peyton. Tall (6'4") and weighing a muscular 235 lbs, Jax returned to the industry three years later to film for companies including New Sensations, Reality Kings, the Score Group, Jules Jordan, Devil's Film, Hush Hush Entertainment, Dogfart Network and more. In 2018, he was nominated by the AVN Awards for "Best Male Newcomer".

  • Born December 26, 1988
  • Height 6 ft 3 in (193 cm)
  • Weight 236 lbs (107 kg)
  • Birthplace Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States
60Total Videos 42KTotal Videos Views 4.1/10Videos Rating 374 BeemTube Rank