Charley Chase Porn Videos

Charley Chase
Charley Chase

AKA: Charlie Chase, Charlie

Charley Chase was born August 6, 1987 in Louisville, Kentucky. She is of Puerto Rican descent. She was an athlete in her school days. When she was nineteen years old she moved to Atlanta, Georgia to attend Bauder College to study Fashion Design. Petite but with large breasts and curves on the right spots, Charley started her career as a porn performer in 2007, at the age of twenty, after considering the advice from the porn starlet Bailey Brooks to try her chance in the industry. Charley was working hard and quickly created a recognizable name for herself in the adult industry. Her best skills can be seen in her blowjob scenes; she gained...Show More

  • Born August 6, 1987
  • Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  • Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Birthplace Louisville, Kentucky, United States of America
10Total Videos 77,519Total Video Views 8.7/10Video Ratings 38 BeemTube Rank
This cop is very hungry! This cop is very hungry!
08:00
Aug 09, 2018
100%