Vivianne De Silva Porn Videos

Vivianne De Silva
Vivianne De Silva

AKA: Clarissa Cox

Vivianne De Silva is a a porn star from United States. She is from Orange County California and lived in Boston and New York for 8 years before moving to Miami. She has her AS in Music Production and earned her BS in Entertainment Business from the Los Angeles Film School. Her ethnic background is Brazilian and Irish and is a Brazilian citizen.

  • Born July 17, 1992
  • Height 5 ft 1 in (157 cm)
  • Weight 108 lbs (49 kg)
  • Birthplace California, United States
5Total Videos 8.5KTotal Videos Views 10.0/10Videos Rating 342 BeemTube Rank