Candy Manson Porn Videos

Candy Manson
Candy Manson

AKA: Candy Mason

Candy began her career in porn in 2005 after stripping in Chicago for 4 years. She is involved in adult films and website content, including BDSM videos and fetish modeling. She also feature dances at clubs around the country. Candy was scheduled to enlarge her breasts in November 2007, with 1400cc implants. According to her Myspace page in March 2008 she finally received her implants, going from a 34DDD to a 32G. Pictures of her new implants can be seen on her profile. Next year she would go on a brief leave of the business. On November 10, 2010 Naughty America released her first scene in two years where her bust size is noticeably...Show More

  • Born November 11, 1983
  • Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  • Weight 120 lb (55 kg)
  • Birthplace Chicago, United States of America
4Total Videos 45KTotal Videos Views 7.4/10Videos Rating 124 BeemTube Rank