Lady Sonia Porn Videos

Lady Sonia
Lady Sonia

AKA: Sonia Rachel Hopkins, Gillian Young

The English adult known as Lady Sonia, was born in the small town of Oswestry, Shropshire in 1959 with big intentions of succeeding in life. Her MILF pussy has been around the adult entertainment industry since she opened her own website in 2004. She has featured herself as a wild and kinky dominatrix with a couple of learning starlets such as Lucy Zara and Paige Turnah.

  • Born April 11, 1959
  • Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  • Weight 115 lbs (52 kg)
  • Birthplace Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom
36Total Videos 51KTotal Videos Views 5.0/10Videos Rating 297 BeemTube Rank