Penny Barber Porn Videos

Penny Barber
Penny Barber

AKA: Penney Play

Penny Barber is a curvaceous, librarian-style MILF with shoulder-length brown hair, dark eyes, and 34 DD breasts. She started in the porn industry in 2003 as a cute, 18-year-old submissive school girl and has since blossomed into a suburban fetish fantasy. Penny Barber (aka Penney Play) is an San Francisco-based American porn star and bondage model. Barber has filmed for Twisted Factory, Kink and also produces her own films. Barber's productions feature elements of femdom, sissification and ageplay. She has also written and published a book on the subject of age play and diaper fetishism titled The Age Play and Diaper Fetish Handbook.

  • Born May 24, 1985
  • Height 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  • Weight 141 lbs (64 kg)
  • Birthplace San Francisco, United States
60Total Videos 166KTotal Videos Views 6.5/10Videos Rating 209 BeemTube Rank
Big Ass Cowgirl Big Ass Cowgirl
04:00
May 14, 2023
100%
Dude fucks sis in law and niece Dude fucks sis in law and niece
05:05
Oct 02, 2022
100%