Nancy Vee Porn Videos

Nancy Vee
Nancy Vee

AKA: Nancy V., Nancy Vaughn

Nancy Vee is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries, born on May 8, 1963 in New York, and entered the industry around 1994. Nancy Vee was discovered by porn producer Jim Gunn who started her out in his definitive East Coast porn features. When she finally came out West, Nancy found an abundance of work in numerous movies. She is a unique looking beauty with sharp features and an extremely horny attitude. Fans of intense androgynous girls will find plenty to be happy about when they dig the sexual energy this girl gives off.

  • Born May 8, 1963
  • Height 5 ft 5 in (167 cm)
  • Weight 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Birthplace New York, United States
1Total Videos 153KTotal Videos Views 7.8/10Videos Rating 405 BeemTube Rank
Desperate pregnant Milf Desperate pregnant Milf
29:03
Aug 25, 2013
78%