Canela Skin Porn Videos

Canela Skin
Canela Skin

AKA: Ivana Ramire

Canela Skin is a Colombian pornstar, born on July 6, 1991. Now, she lives in Alicante, Spain. Her beautiful face, brown eyes, long black hair and full lips could seduce anyone. This gorgeous Latina has a body of a goddess. She has enhanced tits with a size of 34Cand a perfect ass. She has several tattoos, but a large one below her tits are maybe the most obvious. Canela, aware of her beauty, moved to Europe in search of new adventures and a better life. Canela started her porn career in the beginning of 2017, when she was 26 years old. After she made her first scene, a lot of porn consumers wanted more of her. This multi-talented babe knows...Show More

  • Born July 6, 1991
  • Height 5 ft 2 in (160 cm)
  • Weight 104 lbs (47 kg)
  • Birthplace Alicante, Spain
11Total Videos 95KTotal Videos Views 9.0/10Videos Rating 134 BeemTube Rank
Caught Your Ass Caught Your Ass
31:44
Jan 31, 2022
90%