Karen Fisher Porn Videos

Karen Fisher
Karen Fisher

AKA: Sexy Karen, Samantha Silver

Born on October 26, 1976 in sign of Scorpio and named Cassandra Falsetti, this American girl grew up in Portland suburb of Beaverton, as the only child of her parents. At the age of 18 she started dancing as an in the strip club and fulfilled her secret dream, but she also had several other jobs. Before gaining success in adult industry, she worked as a bartender, a waitress, a telemarketer and also as a real estate agent in Florida. Her first modelling adult modelling job was for The Score magazine. Her first work in porn was performance in explicit hardcore fare in 2002, under the name Samantha Silver. Although she is credited as Sexy...Show More

  • Born October 26, 1976
  • Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  • Weight 150 lbs (68 kg)
  • Birthplace Portland, Oregon, United States
10Total Videos 42KTotal Videos Views 8.5/10Videos Rating 185 BeemTube Rank