Dahlia Sky Porn Videos

Dahlia Sky
Dahlia Sky

AKA: Amber Rose, Madison, Shyla Jameson

One of the biggest pornstars of today, Dahlia Sky used to be called Bailey Blue, until a clothing company named the same way forbade her to use Bailey Blue again - after all is said and done, no clothing line would want to be associated with a woman called the Anal Warrior. Speaking of names, Dahlia Sky was also called Amber Rose, Madison and Shyla Jameson - but of course you knew these already about her, just like you knew that she was born on the 10th of August 1989 in California and that she entered the adult industry in 2010. And if you didn’t know all of these, there is one thing that you should remember about her: that she loves...Show More

  • Born August 10, 1989
  • Height 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  • Weight 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Birthplace Lake Elsinore, United States
21Total Videos 27KTotal Videos Views 4.3/10Videos Rating 155 BeemTube Rank