Rebecca Jane Smyth Porn Videos

Rebecca Jane Smyth
Rebecca Jane Smyth

AKA: Rebecca Smith, Jane Smyth, Rebecca Smythe

Though often described as "five feet of attitude in heels," UK glam MILF Rebecca Jane Smyth is Amazonian at almost six feet tall. Celebrated for her aggressively filthy on-screen persona and sultry 30s Hollywood look, this experienced seductress is a gorgeous package of shiny blonde curls, soft, thick curves, and downright sinfulness. Recruited at 18 years old for Britain's famous Page 3 topless feature, the voluptuous teen got an early taste of the nudie limelight and fell under its spell. But it wasn't until the busty stunner walked her big hair, bouncing double-D tits, and go-big-or-go-home attitude onto her first porn set in 2013 that...Show More

  • Born April 23, 1973
  • Height 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  • Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Birthplace London, United Kingdom
9Total Videos 19KTotal Videos Views 8.1/10Videos Rating 277 BeemTube Rank