Gali Diva Porn Videos

Gali Diva
Gali Diva

AKA: Galilea, Galilea Montero

Galilea is a Mexican pornstar and exotic dancer, has huge tits and a great ass insatiable, Gali Diva is also know as Galilea, Galilea Montero and was born on October 20, 1984 in Mexico.

  • Born October 20, 1984
  • Height 5 ft 6 in (170 cm)
  • Weight 128 lbs (58 kg)
  • Birthplace Mexico
6Total Videos 962KTotal Videos Views 7.8/10Videos Rating 301 BeemTube Rank
Gali diva Defaulter Aunt Gali diva Defaulter Aunt
32:03
Feb 01, 2022
74%