Bridgette B Porn Videos

Bridgette B
Bridgette B

AKA: Luz Abreu

Barcelona is famous for a few things: tapas, football, inquisitions, and the amazingly buxom blonde Bridgette B. Bridgette hit the smut scene hard in 2008 when she got her first taste of on-screen sucking and fucking. Then she upped her game a year later with a tit job that brought her star up from nice little C cups to booming Double Ds. It didn't take long for her to get her surgical money's worth out of those flesh balloons as Bridgette has been a fan favorite of the Big Tit genre ever since. When she rips open her shirt and demands in her sexy Spanish accent that you show them the respect they deserve, you bet you'll be converted by the...Show More

  • Born October 15, 1983
  • Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  • Weight 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Birthplace Barcelona, Spain
16Total Videos 92KTotal Videos Views 6.6/10Videos Rating 25 BeemTube Rank