Bibi Jones Porn Videos

Bibi Jones
Bibi Jones

AKA: Britney Maclin

Very cute blonde bombshell Bibi Jones was born on July 23, 1991, in Oklahoma and grew up in Oklahoma City. She started out in the adult industry as a nude model and stripper shortly after turning 18. She first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 under the name Britney Beth in October of 2010. She signed with Digital Playground in December of 2010. She has appeared in X-rated features for such companies as Brazzers, New Sensations and Pure Play Media. Jones was nominated for both an AVN Award for Best New Starlet and an XRCO Award for New Starlet in 2012. She also won the AVN Fan Award for Hottest Sex Scene that same...Show More

  • Born July 23, 1991
  • Height 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  • Birthplace Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
1Total Videos 626Total Videos Views 5.0/10Videos Rating 348 BeemTube Rank