Zoey Holloway Porn Videos

Zoey Holloway
Zoey Holloway

AKA: Tina Marie Thurston

Tall, leggy, and shapely brunette stunner Zoey Holloway was born Tina Thurston on November 27, 1966 in Los Angeles, California. Zoey had a very rough go of it as a kid: She was not only sexually abused by two different stepfathers, but also grew up primarily in the California state foster care system and got pregnant at age 19. Holloway had an assortment of jobs - a bookkeeper in retail in Utah, cocktail waitress, dancing in topless clubs for three years in both San Francisco, California and Las Vegas, Nevada; telemarketing, working at a massage parlor in Los Angeles, and working at health spas in both Napa and San Rafael, California as well...Show More

  • Born November 27, 1966
  • Height 5 ft 8 in (175 cm)
  • Weight 141 lbs (64 kg)
  • Birthplace Los Angeles, United States
8Total Videos 764KTotal Videos Views 5.3/10Videos Rating 192 BeemTube Rank
Road Trip with Mom Road Trip with Mom
36:20
Dec 17, 2022
70%
Son cums inside step mom Son cums inside step mom
22:11
Feb 02, 2019
79%