Melissa Monet Porn Videos

Melissa Monet
Melissa Monet

AKA: Mindy DeBaise

Monet has stated that she lost her virginity at "an early age" to a boy but she had also always been interested in women and had her first experience with a woman at the age of 15, as a result of she and her then-boyfriend swinging with another couple. She has a background in accounting (via working with mutual funds), and she was a call girl and a sexual surrogate in the 1980s before entering the adult film industry. Monet entered the adult film world in 1994 at the age of 30. Her then-boyfriend auditioned for a job as a porn star and she went along for moral support; she was then offered a job instead of him. She began as a director...Show More

  • Born July 16, 1964
  • Height 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
  • Weight 132 lbs (60 kg)
  • Birthplace New York City, United States
2Total Videos 55KTotal Videos Views 3.8/10Videos Rating 342 BeemTube Rank