Cherry Kiss Porn Videos

Cherry Kiss
Cherry Kiss

AKA: Ivana Slavkovic

Cherry Kiss was born on New Year’s Eve, 1992 in Niš, Serbia. Cherry started her career in 2011 at the age of nineteen. Her first explicit features were filmed in Budapest, since Serbia has a very small, almost inactive porn industry. Most of her initial scenes and films were filmed in Budapest. Her native country did not know about her until she took part in a reality TV show called Couples. Right after she got out of the show she did nude photo shoots for the CKM magazine and then shot the film “Cherry Kiss, A Serbian Porn Star” directed by Slobodan Stankovic. The film was released on a DVD and was sold throughout Serbia. The film...Show More

  • Born December 31, 1992
  • Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  • Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Birthplace Niš, Serbia
25Total Videos 52KTotal Videos Views 5.2/10Videos Rating 214 BeemTube Rank
INSANE THROATPIE COMPILATION INSANE THROATPIE COMPILATION
17:37
May 18, 2024
50%
Think you can handle it Cherry? Think you can handle it Cherry?
06:14
Oct 04, 2023
100%