Jodi Taylor Porn Videos

Jodi Taylor
Jodi Taylor

AKA: Jessica Pennington

Jodi Taylor sometimes appears as a brunette, but the Arizona native has natural red hair. And, the tall beauty is just about the prettiest redhead alive! With a winning smile and a few freckles, she can also come off as one of the cutest girls around. Her look is definitely girl-next-door hot, but she’s a versatile babe with a sultry glamorous streak, too. Still, she’ll tell you she’s a nerd who grew up in a small Northwestern town. Although the phrase Butt Fuck, Idaho doesn’t specifically refer to this small tits country girl, it certainly applies when she gives up her brown cherry for her first anal overdose! Jodie was a swimmer...Show More

  • Born July 25, 1991
  • Height 5 ft 6 in (170 cm)
  • Weight 126 lbs (57 kg)
  • Birthplace Portland, Oregon, United States
18Total Videos 482KTotal Videos Views 5.9/10Videos Rating 67 BeemTube Rank
Babe cummed in public restroom Babe cummed in public restroom
05:30
May 29, 2021
100%