Amber Chase Porn Videos

Amber Chase
Amber Chase

AKA: Lillian Hendrickson

Amber Chase was born on August 31, 1979 in Portland, Oregon. Her real name is s Lillian Hendrickson. Amber joined the industry ten years ago (2007) and her rich resume is full with passionate and steamy interracial, lesbian, anal, blowjob and masturbation scenes. Besides as a porn performer, she is also a model and a director. She runs her own website called bellezzavideo.com where she shares her personal lesbian experiences and where she chats with her fans, but also posts videos of her latest sex scenes. Some of her films worth watching are I Am A Virgin (2010) and Little Blue Pill (2010).Amber’s personal life is more or less exposed on...Show More

  • Born August 31, 1979
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 123 lbs (56 kg)
  • Birthplace Portland, Oregon, United States
7Total Videos 415KTotal Videos Views 5.4/10Videos Rating 180 BeemTube Rank
Step mom cures son Step mom cures son
14:28
Jun 02, 2019
76%