Candice Dare Porn Videos

Candice Dare
Candice Dare

AKA: Candace Mazlin

Pretty blonde Candice was born in Florida and enjoyed a sporty childhood, playing soccer, basketball and even participating in track. She was a good student at school and held a full time job in a restaurant before deciding to join the adult entertainment world. Candice works extremely hard, and when she actually has some spare time, she enjoys going to the gym, dancing and also living a healthy lifestyle. She also has a dream of opening her own catering business in the future. This gorgeous young lady is brand new to shooting porn videos, but she's not at all shy about sharing her plump, thick butt with all the ass-men out there. Only...Show More

  • Born February 25, 1990
  • Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  • Weight 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Birthplace Washington, United States of America
26Total Videos 226KTotal Videos Views 7.3/10Videos Rating 147 BeemTube Rank