Ava Devine Porn Videos

Ava Devine
Ava Devine

AKA: Gina Giaco-Dawson

Some things you can never unsee. Some things you never want to forget. Spend a few moments scrolling around some of Ava Devine's videos and your brain will be permanently burned with the hottest and most depraved fuck-a-thons imaginable. She is the absolute dominating number one Queen of Freak, and she's got the body to handle it. Sporting booming 36 Double Ds that can invade your dreams, it's a good thing she has that swelling booty to keep her standing upright. Ava doesn't even always need a partner to still have explosive orgasms. This babe has redefined the solo program by gladly fitting anything up in her MILFy pussy and slutty back...Show More

  • Born January 22, 1974
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 137 lbs (62 kg)
  • Birthplace Long Island, New York, United States of America
15Total Videos 176KTotal Videos Views 6.2/10Videos Rating 131 BeemTube Rank