Sasha Rose Porn Videos

Sasha Rose
Sasha Rose

AKA: Yulia Usova

Sasha Rose (AKA Clarise, Kate, Katja, Lynn, Marcel, Sacha Rose, Sasha, Kathy) could be a attractive brunette monetary unit infant, originally from Russia. This itty weeny cutie features a fiery energy concerning her that attracts you in from the instant you switch on one among her videos. She began her smut career in 2008, at the innocent age of eighteen. However, there's completely nothing innocent concerning this small babe! inside her time within the business she has been attributable in around seventy six completely different titles, taking up some extraordinarily hardcore genres like anal fisting, and double anal penetration. She has...Show More

  • Born June 21, 1990
  • Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  • Weight 115 lbs (52 kg)
  • Birthplace Saint Petersburg, Russia
8Total Videos 37KTotal Videos Views 5.6/10Videos Rating 236 BeemTube Rank