Audrey Bitoni Porn Videos

Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni

AKA: Audrey Bittoni, Audri Bitoni, Audrey

Audrey Bitoni is of German, Spanish, and Italian descent. Bitoni grew up in Chicago, Illinois. Audrey attended Arizona State University, where she graduated with a B.A. in Communications in 2006. Moreover, it was while attending Arizona State University that Bitoni answered a Playboy magazine call for a college newsstand special edition which she eventually wound up gracing the cover of. Audrey first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006. Bitoni was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2008. In addition, Audrey was the cover girl for and featured centerfold in the November, 2008 issue of Club International...Show More

  • Born August 16, 1986
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Birthplace Pasadena, California, United States of America
8Total Videos 163,801Total Video Views 8.1/10Video Ratings 45 BeemTube Rank