Mia Khalifa Porn Videos

Mia Khalifa
Mia Khalifa

AKA: Mia Callista

Small in size but not in sex appeal, Mia Khalifa has been making cocks stiff since her rise to porn stardom. Famously known as the hijab pornstar, her Arab-American heritage has brought her as much controversy as fame. But this triple-D porno fireball has become a fap-worthy women’s rights icon, taking on some controversial topics and showing the world that not only does she have big tits but she has big balls, too.

  • Born February 10, 1993
  • Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  • Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Birthplace Beirut , Lebanon
11Total Videos 11,808Total Video Views 8.4/10Video Ratings 2 BeemTube Rank
Mia Khalifa first time BBC Mia Khalifa first time BBC
34:38
Jul 21, 2018
83%
Mia Khalifa Sex film Mia Khalifa Sex film
25:10
Jul 21, 2018
100%
Arab Pornstar Mia Khalifa Arab Pornstar Mia Khalifa
11:58
Jul 20, 2018
83%