Bonnie Rotten Porn Videos

Bonnie Rotten
Bonnie Rotten

AKA: Dixie

Had enough pretty teen girls next door? Done with tight-skirted businesswomen and teachers? Can't get excited about boring busty bombshells? You're looking for something different, something alternative. Enter Alt Porn superstar Bonnie Rotten. AVN had to invent a whole new genre and award just to give Bonnie the praise she deserves. This is one hardcore chick who'd feel right at home fighting zombies during an apocalypse and then blowing all the survivors back in the bunker. She is a super slut with a super take-no-shit attitude that horny wimps and shy girls can't help fantasizing about, because Bonnie will bring out the freak in anybody....Show More

  • Born May 9, 1993
  • Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  • Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Birthplace Cincinnati, Ohio, United States of America
5Total Videos 3.9KTotal Videos Views 6.0/10Videos Rating 194 BeemTube Rank