Milena Santos Porn Videos

Milena Santos
Milena Santos

AKA: Daiane Don, Milene, Milena

Milena Santos was born in Brazil on December 23rd, 1984. She is 5'6" tall and weighs 119 lbs with a fantastic pair of natural 34C tits. Milena has long blonde or brown hair and stunning grey eyes. Milena has no tattoos or piercings. Please make sure you take the time to look at all of our blazing hot Milena Santos picture and video galleries. Our Take: Milena Santos is a feisty Brazilian porn star. She's got a beautiful face and striking eyes that grab you and don't let go. Her tits are beautifully shaped and perky, and she has those gorgeous tan lines that just don't quit.

  • Born December 23, 1984
  • Height 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
  • Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)
  • Birthplace Santa Catarina, Brazil
4Total Videos 277KTotal Videos Views 8.6/10Videos Rating 174 BeemTube Rank
Milena SantosTropical ass fuck Milena SantosTropical ass fuck
17:19
Sep 12, 2013
88%