Trinity St. Clair Porn Videos

Trinity St. Clair
Trinity St. Clair

AKA: Taylor Jean, Trinity St. Claire

Hey everyone, so who am I? I consider myself a sexual old soul. Im a small town country girl with a big city vibe. Im one girl who lives life to the fullest. I laugh often, smile all the time and enjoy good company. Im a feisty Italian but fun to be around. I have goals and a drive like no other. I'm the kind of woman who prefers flip flops to high heels, I'm the kind of woman who believes in the "live and let live" philosophy, what works for me doesn't work for everyone else nor should it. I'm the kind of woman who makes cookies just to eat a scoop or two of the raw dough but could care less about the cookies once there cooked .I'm the...Show More

  • Born February 3, 1990
  • Height 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
  • Weight 93 lbs (42 kg)
  • Birthplace Redding, United States of America
4Total Videos 591KTotal Videos Views 7.0/10Videos Rating 178 BeemTube Rank