Sara Jay Porn Videos

Sara Jay
Sara Jay

AKA: Sara Jay Taylor

Sara Jay graced the adult film screen in 2001. A Cincinnati, Ohio native, she studied psychology at the University of Cincinnati. During her student years, she paid for her college expenses by taking up stripping. Afterwards, she moved out to Las Vegas in search of work in the adult film world. Since 2001, she has been working and is known for her work in interracial scenes. In 2009 she won the Urban X Award for "Best Interracial star".

  • Born November 14, 1977
  • Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight 141 lbs (64 kg)
  • Birthplace Cincinnati, Ohio, United States of America
15Total Videos 929,089Total Video Views 8.0/10Video Ratings 3 BeemTube Rank
Evening with whore Sara Jay Evening with whore Sara Jay
44:30
Mar 07, 2019
100%
Busty older rides dong Busty older rides dong
37:15
Mar 05, 2019
75%
Fuck a fan - Sara Jay Fuck a fan - Sara Jay
33:41
Jun 24, 2013
85%